Company ~ll also be ordered to re~ect the corrected computation in its tndivi dual customer notices before it submits them for Commission approval. The Commission finds that its rejection of the vertical services filing in CT~, GR-79-50D, does not require rejection of this petition, by virtue of the corrective action noted above. However, 'the Commission is constrained under M. S. § 237.075, subd. 5, as to the maximum increase it can grant the Companyi "In no event shall the rates [determined by the Commission) exceed the level rates requested by the telephone company, except that individual rates may be' adjusted upward or downward." ' Continental has requested an increase of $6,732,595. The Commission concludes it will be unable, at the close of this case, to grant the Company an increase in revenues greater than $6,732,S95, regardless of ~he Conmany's ability to show a revenue deficiency supporting a larger increase.